Sökresultat

Antal: 1521

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Klass
501GeirAasenSonM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1113ThereseAbrahamsosnFriskis & Svettis StdStavgång/Promenad 4km
987ThereseAbrahamssonFriskis & Svettis StdKvinnor 5km
1394AgnetaAdolfssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1154Anna-LisaAdolfssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
214BoAdolfssonIF StartM45
1385ElaineAdolfssonVesterålens Naturprodukt.Stavgång/Promenad 4km
443KlasAdolfssonIK YmerM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
135KristianAdolfssonIK YmerM35
480PeterAdolfssonLundsbrunnM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1381BjörnAdriansStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
520JohanAf GeijerstamUddevalla BoxningsklubbM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
701MarieAf GeijerstamHögås RidklubbK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
193TomAgardKråkstadM40
432HansAhlgrenStrömstadsbyggenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1617OliviaAkervallStrömstad HandbollklubbF13
304SverreAkslandStegaberg ILM60
1949AgnesAlbertssonMunkedalF7
1884JonatanAlbertssonMunkedalP7
1553AndreasAlbinssonTöcksfors IFP13
1136NejdaAlbinssonUddevallaStavgång/Promenad 4km
1157GunvorAlexanderssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1708AmandaAlgotsonTeam AlgotssonF11
1707MatildaAlgotsonTeam AlgotssonF11
189MattiasAlgotsonTeam AlgotssonM40
969SaraAlgotsonTeam AlgotssonKvinnor 5km
1947YlvaAlgotsonTeam AlgotssonF7
690MalinAllgöwerIK JoggK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
689ThereseAllgöwerGöteborgK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1203MaritaAllingerStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
272Lars-GöranAlmFK SnapphanarnaM55
1902AlexanderAlsakerTäby ISP7
1959LovisaAlsakerTäbyF7
1423Britt-MarieAlsénEnebybergStavgång/Promenad 4km
1700HannahAlvefeltStrömstad HandbollklubbF11
1690LisaAmundssonBullarenF11
1297LeneAndersenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1334SteinAndersgårdDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1215EigilAndersonTöcksforsStavgång/Promenad 4km
201AlbertAnderssenIL ExpressM45
1650AlbinAnderssonVänersborgs IFP11
1823AlmaAnderssonStrömstadF9
477AndreasAnderssonSkövdeM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1125AstridAnderssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1373BengtAnderssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1382BeritAnderssonSkeeStavgång/Promenad 4km
273BörjeAnderssonVästra FrölundaM55
119ElinAnderssonKvinnor 10km
1067ElinorAnderssonTanumshedeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1824ElsaAnderssonStrömstadF9
1830FannyAnderssonStrömstadF9
757FelixAnderssonKöla AIKP17
1380IrmaAnderssonTanumshedeStavgång/Promenad 4km
684JessicaAnderssonLundK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1742JohanAnderssonDals Södra FfiP9
511JonasAnderssonStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
300LarsAnderssonIK AkeleM60
1216LenaAnderssonTöcksforsStavgång/Promenad 4km
1273LisbethAnderssonCrawfordStavgång/Promenad 4km
755LudvigAnderssonStrömstad LöparklubbP17
180MagnusAnderssonStall AlmedalenM40
578MagnusAnderssonÖjersjöM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
114RebeckaAnderssonStrömstad LöparklubbKvinnor 10km
473StaffanAnderssonVänersborgM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
212StigAnderssonUddevalla SKM45
1405SusanneAnderssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
240SvenAnderssonIK AkeleM50
330TommyAnderssonTanumshedeM65
328TommyAnderssonTanumshedeM65
1840ElinAndreassonStrömstadF9
1457PiaAndreassonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
465IngeAndresenLurM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
874Per-OlofAndresénUddevallaMän 5km
1003DanielAndrésenHerrestad AIFP15
811MarcusAndrésenUddevallaMän 5km
1420SandraAndrésenStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
994LenaAnsredBlåsoppKvinnor 5km
1258AstridAntonssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
885PerApelridÅF SUMän 5km
975JohannaApelrydHälle IFKvinnor 5km
510StefanArbrattGöteborgM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1861KevinArnströmStrömstadP7
1862LiamArnströmStrömstadP7
1934LinnéaArnströmStrömstadF9
1301HenrikArntsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1300JanArntsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1294PerArntsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1293VigdisArntsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1835EllenAronssonTorslandaF9
1148BirgitArulfStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
719PaulineAskTeam Sportia 1K Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1416Nina AnettAskeröd EliassenRyggeStavgång/Promenad 4km
590ChristofferAspDöskallarnaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
920EmmaAsplundTrollhättanKvinnor 5km
1606AgnesAspångKungshamnF13
1397ElinAspångKungshamnStavgång/Promenad 4km
1379Karl-ErikAspångStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1400Ayat UlAsriStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
220MartinAsztelyMölndalM45
506AndreasAugustssonNorlysM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
60AndreasAxelssonStrömstadMän 10km
517HenrikAxelssonPålsbodaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1952TindraAxelssonStrömstadF7
498TonyAxelssonRossö Runners 5M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1713EbbaAxelsson LarsholtStrömstadF11
1888ErikAxelsson larsholtStrömstadP7
1928EmmaBackeStrömstadF7
117MerafBahtaHälle IFKvinnor 10km
1052Gunn JorunnBajkaiOsloStavgång/Promenad 4km
409Ole-ZoltanBajkaiOsloM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1051Ole-ZoltanBajkaiStavgång/Promenad 4km
1717AlketaBajromiStrömstadF11
57JayBakerSkeeMän 10km
120BenedicteBakkeIL HemingKvinnor 10km
892LinusBengtsonSydkosterMän 5km
862EmilBengtssonBlåsoppMän 5km
1765PhilipBengtzingTäbyP9
5MohamedBenhmbarkaRed1 IFMän 10km
405AndersBenjaminBrommaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
559TomasBennelindGöteborgM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1433MajaBenninkEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
392GörilBergStrömstadK55
1228MarianneBergStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1551OskarBergIFK StrömstadP13
966WanjaBergStavgång/Promenad 4km
988LillBergentannLomma FIKKvinnor 5km
1684NiklasBergentannLomma FIKP11
881PerBergentannLomma FIKMän 5km
880SebastianBergentannLomma FIKMän 5km
859DanielBergenzaunBjärredMän 5km
1454AnnBerghVesterålens Naturprodukt.Stavgång/Promenad 4km
391TorillBerglandLysakerK55
1284GunnarBergliDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1285Inger-LiseBergliDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
23MagnusBerglundGöteborgMän 10km
1217MariusBergsjöTöcksforsStavgång/Promenad 4km
1236AtosBerndesLerumStavgång/Promenad 4km
1235Maj-BrittBerndesLerumStavgång/Promenad 4km
459Lars-IngeBerntssonClub Absolut InnebandyM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
652PernillaBerntssonGrebbestadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
372CeciliaBersvendsenOsloK45
1557AntonBertilssonHABO FEF 04P13
1702JuliaBertilssonHABO FEF 04F11
1006OskarBertilssonHABO FEF 04P15
823PerBertilssonHabo FriidrottsföreningMän 5km
496AndersBillingRossö Runners 4M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
688AnetteBillingRossö Runners 2K Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1836ElinBillingStrömstadF9
1896IsakBillingStrömstadP11
1367CathrineBingenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1368MartineBingenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1292Kjell ArneBjerkelundDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1311KristofferBjerkelundDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1291May LisBjerkelundDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1310ThomasBjerkelundDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1346RogerBjerklundDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1347WencheBjerklundDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1898HermanBjörgo KvärumGruner ILP7
1471Bengt-ÅkeBjörkPrivatStavgång/Promenad 4km
826KjetilBjörloHalden SKMän 5km
390KristinaBlombergUSKK55
1348Ole PatrikBlombergDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
723AnnaBlomgrenStrömstadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
560HenrikBlomgrenStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
125LauzaBockuteKlaipedaF9
1721ViktouijaBockuteKlaipedaF11
1239ElinBoletteEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
980CamillaBollnerRönningeKvinnor 5km
1020IsakBollnerRönningeP15
567ChristianBondhusLagunens CampingM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
461NiklasBontegardKvinnojourenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
656Anna-LenaBorgKungshamnK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
805JonasBorgKungshamnMän 5km
1264SusanneBorgStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1356AndersBorge KarlsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1354JanneBorge KarlsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1436Stine MarieBorge KarlsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1566EskilBorge SaksvikHauger FKP13
1754SyverBorge SaksvikHauger FKP9
471ClaesBoströmOK AlehofM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1652LinusBoströmOK AlehofP11
1743LucasBoströmOK AlehofP9
1099AncyBrahmTanumshedeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1184MonaBrandstedtÖbönornaStavgång/Promenad 4km
1345Ann MariBratt HansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
846GöranBrattströmAskim IFMän 5km
245Jan KrBredesenFree RunnersM50
711LottaBreidenfeldRieuenK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
242BeatBreitenseldRiehen, SchweizM50
1602BeatriceBrinkIF KvilleF13
1647EliasBrinkIF KvilleP11
1808FeliciaBrinkIF KvilleF9
1336GunnarBroDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1867FabianBrodin-KarlssonStrömstadP7
1939MaijaBrodin-KarlssonStrömstadF7
1360MarieBrottsjöDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1359ThomasBrottsjöDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
55HåkonBroxIK TjalveMän 10km
1233KarinBruskStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
303PerBruskM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
234PerBrynhildsenÖrebroM50
6OtmaneBtaineRed1 IFMän 10km
1075CarmenBucaroStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1074CeciliaBucaroStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
503Trond ReidarBukholmHalden ILM50
1678OlleBylundStrömstadP11
474OskarBylundStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1806EmmaBystedtStrömstadF9
1644OliverBystedtStrömstadP11
1845MatildaBåtstedtUppsalaF9
1844TheaBäckströmStrömstadF9
231LarsBäckvallSunneM50
1164StaffanCalnerNorrvikens HandikappförenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1246AnnicaCantzlerDingleStavgång/Promenad 4km
1134GunbrittCarlbergStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1414YvonneCarlmarkNärsboStavgång/Promenad 4km
1357AndersCarlsonDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1309EmmaCarlsonDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
900GunilaCarlsonLerumKvinnor 5km
1307HeleneCarlsonDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1361RebeccaCarlsonDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1308RogerCarlsonDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
451DanCarlssonSpringmaskarnaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
475FrankCarlssonPostens IF UddevallaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
454JanCarlssonMalmöM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1214Jan-OweCarlssonMölndal Outdoor IFStavgång/Promenad 4km
172JonasCarlssonSolvikingarnaM40
1858KalleCarlssonStrömstadP7
528Karl-JohanCarlssonTanumshedeM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
449LeifCarlssonIFK BrattforsM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1060MargaretaCarlssonKungälvStavgång/Promenad 4km
522MartinCarlssonGaltö RunnersM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
509MathiasCarlssonÖrebroM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
839PatrikCarlssonTeam VättlandsbyggMän 5km
44RickardCarlssonTrollhättans IFMän 5km
806TonyCarlssonPostens IF GbgMän 5km
733GunillaCederStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
854KjellChristiansonLinköpingMän 5km
1035IdaChristoffersenStrömstads RoddklubbF15
1769DanielClarbullStrömstadP9
1906ZebastianClarbullStrömstadP7
1250Ann MarieCloudaStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
849AlexanderCollénLysekilMän 5km
702LisbetCollénLysekilK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
848StefanCollénLysekilMän 5km
937MalinCollinStrömstadsbyggenKvinnor 5km
375ElisabethCosterStrömstadK45
371Eva-LottaCosterStrömstadK45
1185MargaretaCosterÖbönornaStavgång/Promenad 4km
1001SamuelCosterStrömstadP15
1253PeterDafterydStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1254UllaDafterydStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
430ErikDagslettStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
737AlexandraDahlbergDöskallarnaK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1910HugoDahlbergStrömstadP7
587HåkanDahlbergVänersborgM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1066IrmaDahlbergStavgång/Promenad 4km
1905JakobDahlbergStrömstadP7
1022JohannesDahlbergVänersborgP15
815JörgenDahlbergStrömstadMän 5km
12MikaelDahlbergBrunfloMän 10km
1173GunvorDahlinTanumshedeStavgång/Promenad 4km
971TinaDahllövGråboKvinnor 5km
539AndersDahllöwGråboM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1017EliasDahllöwGråboP15
1609EmmaDahllöwGråboF13
1951IngridDahllöwGråboF7
1091BarbroDahlstedtStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1090BoDahlstedtStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1699SelmaDalbyHalden ILF11
470TomasDamgaardUddevallaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
931ElviraDanielssonStrömstadKvinnor 5km
692EmmelieDanielssonUddevallaK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
438ViktorDanielssonGöteborgM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
735ChristineDartschCentrum för idrottsforskK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1773VincentDatekStrömstad TennisklubbP9
691MonicaDe FlonHaldenK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
239RamonDe Paz RiveraIK OrientM50
440AndreasDrottzLänsförsäkringarM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1024FelixDynellP15
1716WilmaDynellStrömstadF11
756MartinEdmanEds SkP17
417TrondEdvardsenHaldenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
604AntonEfraimssonM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
724Anna-KarinEglénSvallhagens IFK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1891GustavEhlin ClaessonFlodaP7
423JohanEhrlinStare RookiesM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1855MelvinEhrlinIFK StrömstadP7
1854NialEhrlinIFK StrömstadP7
233JensEideSunneM50
111MalinEideHammaröKvinnor 10km
1171EivorEinestedtStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1460EivorEinestedtStavgång/Promenad 4km
1172GöteEinestedtStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1459GöteEinestedtStavgång/Promenad 4km
1170VanessaEinestedtFloridaStavgång/Promenad 4km
460RuneEkbergEdM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1468UllaEkbergFriskis & Svettis StdStavgång/Promenad 4km
1096Ann-LenaEkelundStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1097ArneEkelundStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
712FridaEklundEnvikenK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1199Vera IreneEkströmOsloStavgång/Promenad 4km
2MikaelEkvallStrömstad LöparklubbMän 10km
1940TildeEkvallVänersborgs IFF7
486TonyEkvallVänersborgs IFM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
868HansElfströmStrömstad LöparklubbMän 5km
1417AbgaelEliassenRyggeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1945AbigaelEliassenRyggeF7
1749EdmundEliassenRyggeP9
1418EdmundEliassonRyggeStavgång/Promenad 4km
713StinaEliassonGävleK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
821EdvinElisenbergHamar OKMän 5km
752JörgenElisenbergFIK OrionP17
953Valborg MarianneEllingsenStokkeKvinnor 5km
1821MarielleElvbornVålbergF9
951LindaElvelundStrömstadKvinnor 5km
424LarsEmbretssonKarlskogaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
657SisselEmbretssonKarlskogaK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
973FelicaEnanderBohusKvinnor 5km
851SimonEnanderBohusMän 5km
1962ElsaEnerothStrömstadF7
983KatrinEnerothStrömstadKvinnor 5km
360ÅsaEngedotterHamburgsund IFK40
1813Celine HelenEngelsenSINTEFF9
458ChristianEngelsenSINTEFM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1604Hanne ChristineEngelsenSINTEFF13
936MeretheEngelsenFrogner ILKvinnor 5km
1613MejaEngströmStrömstadF13
1816NomiEngströmStrömstadF9
596RolfErichsenMossM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1920ScottEricssonP7
1921VilgotEricssonP7
104IngerliseEriksenEds SkKvinnor 10km
1664Rolf MartinEriksenSpartaP11
1750RonjaEriksenSpartaP9
709AgnesErikssonStrömstadsbyggenK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1614CarolinaErikssonIK Spring VästF13
1883CasperErikssonIK Spring VästP7
1751ChristianErikssonIK Spring VästP9
1666ChristofferErikssonIK Spring VästP11
1963ClarsErikssonIK Spring VästF7
1737DavidErikssonSävedalens AIKP9
753FilipErikssonFriskis & Svettis UddeP17
118KajsaErikssonTrångsvikens IFKvinnor 10km
243Karl-MagnusErikssonKlubb Lasses TorsbyM50
37LarseErikssonTrångsvikens IFMän 10km
863LennartErikssonVattenfalls IFMän 5km
1453MiriamErikssonTanums IFStavgång/Promenad 4km
1744CarlErixonIFKGöteborg OrienteringP9
945JohannaErixonLandvetterKvinnor 5km
833MagnusErixonIFK Göteborg OrienteringMän 5km
1701TildaErixonIFK Göteborg OrienteringF11
1316GryErlandsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1059GunillaErlandssonGrebbestadStavgång/Promenad 4km
904CamillaEskilssonKvinnor 5km
579DanyEspinozaStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1632Alexander J SEvensenOsloP11
1730Henrik S SEvensenOsloP9
1600Marthe S SEvensenOsloF13
1407MatildaFagrellStavgång/Promenad 4km
281Lars-ÅkeFalkStrömstad LöparklubbM55
411CarlFalkenbyUddevallaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1061GunillaFallströmGöteborgStavgång/Promenad 4km
123DavidFaltinLions HockeyP15
215NiklasFehrlingPantern Running ClubM45
573HermanFentehjell MaisetFriskis o Svettis FredrikM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
481ChristoferFilipsonSpringmaskarnaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1655FelixFilipsonStrömstad HandbollklubbP11
1328AnnikenFitjeDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1326HåkonFitjeDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1329KjerstiFitjeDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1298ElisabethFjelddalenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1299TrondFjelddalenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1927HeddaFjordlandStrömstadF7
1638ViggoFjordlandStrömstadP11
1335EllenFlisenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
531Nils OlavFondenaerKondisM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1430EmilForsbergStorådalenStavgång/Promenad 4km
916EmmaForsbergFriskis & Svettis StdKvinnor 5km
1112EmmaForsbergFriskis & Svettis StdStavgång/Promenad 4km
974LindaForsbergStrömstadKvinnor 5km
378TinaForsbergStorådalen SKK45
33ViktorForsblomFalu IKMän 10km
51Johan'ForsgrenFalu IKMän 10km
302ChristerForströmM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
864Ole MortenFossliEtnedalMän 5km
1755GunnarFovaeusKarlskronaP9
236MagnusFovaeusTeam BlekingeM50
1804EbbaFranklinStrömstadF9
1643LudvigFranklinStrömstadP11
1607ElinFranssonFärgelanda IFF13
420HåkanFranssonStrömstad LöparklubbM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
524DanielFranzénHamburgsundM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1552CalleFriestedtUppsalaP13
192RalfFritzscheA. FC KaiserslautenM40
1058IngridFrostKungälvStavgång/Promenad 4km
1456EmilFrykholmStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
538SteinarFrölandshagenKråkeröyM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
533RolandFurbergÄlgå södra fritidsföreninM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
385AnettFägerstenUddevalla SKK50
211JesperFägerstenUddevalla SKM45
427PetterFägerstenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1409GunhildGabrielssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1722LinneaGatemanStrömstadF11
59AfewerkGenaleSturlaMän 10km
1736AlvinGinsellStrömstadsbyggenP9
436ThomasGinsellStrömstadsbyggenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1100LillianGjermoStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
204MagnusGoksöyrStrömstadM45
1248ElseGramStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1333GreteGranDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1332Jan ErikGranDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1232MatsGranbergStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1062MarianneGraneÖrebroStavgång/Promenad 4km
717KariGranlundKråkeröyK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1106CarinaGreenKristinehamnStavgång/Promenad 4km
1105Lars-erikGreenKristinehamnStavgång/Promenad 4km
1404MargaretaGrevås SjööSäffleStavgång/Promenad 4km
1056SölviGrimsrudBrandbuStavgång/Promenad 4km
187MarcusGrindangeRoma IFM40
912HeleneGråbergVänersborgKvinnor 5km
943IngridGråbergNorrtäljeKvinnor 5km
1956AmandaGrönlundVänersboirgF7
1895PontusGrönlundVänersborgP7
1870MelkerGrönstadStrömstadP7
1654OscarGrönstadStrömstadP11
36HöstGudmundRådtassenen NorgeMän 10km
170ChrisGuldbakkeTrisportM40
320KåreGuldbakkeSkjåk ILM65
1338AudGulliksenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1339GunnarGulliksenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1030FeliciaGunnarssonStrömstadsbyggenF15
1649FilipGunnarssonStrömstadsbyggenP11
827MagnusGunnarssonStrömstadsbyggenMän 5km
1083SigridGunnarssonJörlandaStavgång/Promenad 4km
1261PernillaGunnnarssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1068SverreGustafsonMölnlyckeStavgång/Promenad 4km
34JoakimGustafssonEds sk SwesportsMän 10km
838Karl-GustavGustavssonTeam VättlandsbyggMän 5km
837KristerGustavssonTeam VättlandsbyggMän 5km
1127LisaGustavssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
39Per-AndersGustavssonGöteborgMän 10km
14JimmyGustavsson GreenIK YmerMän 10km
1635TheoGyllanderDalskogP11
600JohanGyllenstedtStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
18FilipGårdlövHälle IFMän 10km
1426BeatriceGärdsBorlängeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1038BeatriceGärdsKvarnsvedens IKF15
1428GabriellaGärdsStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1427MarieGärdsBorlängeStavgång/Promenad 4km
468TomGärdsBray WanderersM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
553UlfGärdsBray WanderersM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1465JohanGötberghStavgång/Promenad 4km
1197UllaGöthbergUmeåStavgång/Promenad 4km
121Julie MarieHaabetTjalveKvinnor 10km
107Julie MarieHaabethKvinnor 10km
1674AntonHagemannVänersborgP11
1441Mai BrittHagenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1438RoarHagenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
589AndresHagwardStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
145MatsHaldinSlevik ILM35
1183KarinHallbergStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
685EmelieHallerstigGöteborgK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
672ErikaHallerstigOsloK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
674LinnHallerstigGöteborgK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1390LovisaHallstedtDalskogStavgång/Promenad 4km
1087MikaelaHallstedtDalskogStavgång/Promenad 4km
1389MonicaHallstedtDalskogStavgång/Promenad 4km
580NiklasHallströmLjungvägenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1403May-BrittHalundHagforsStavgång/Promenad 4km
1151Ann-KristinHalvordssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1120IngemarHalvordssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1121MargaretaHalvordssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1759OlleHalvordssonLions HockeyP9
1893PelleHalvordssonLions HockeyP7
872PetterHalvordssonLions HockeyMän 5km
247Rolf-ErikHalvorsenStrömstad GolfklubbM50
237SverreHalvorsenKoster SportklubbM50
1908IsacHambergStrömstadP7
1633DanielHammarIFK StrömstadP11
1244MalinHansebråtenEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
1243NinaHansebråtenEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
1322Anne LiseHansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1942EbbaHansenÖdsmåls RunnersF7
1747FilipHansenÖdsmåls RunnersP9
450FredrikHansenOsloM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1303FrodeHansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1305HannaHansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1321Jens PetterHansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
514JoakimHansenÖdsmåls RunnersM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1323KirstenHansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1774MaxHansenStrömstadP9
598SimonHansenIk FrykenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1306StianHansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1304TheaHansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
970EvaHansonBlåsoppKvinnor 5km
1770AlbinHanssonLerumP9
216AndersHanssonSolvikingarnaM45
1149Bengt ArneHanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1661EmilHanssonP11
1817EmmaHanssonStrömstadF9
1034FridaHanssonStenungsunds FIF15
1563GabrielHanssonSävedalens AIKP13
1182Hans-IngeHanssonTanumshedeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1967IdaHanssonLerumF7
583JonasHanssonLerumM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1159KentHanssonStrömstad LöparklubbStavgång/Promenad 4km
1158KerstinHanssonLurStavgång/Promenad 4km
967LenaHanssonSävedalens AIKKvinnor 5km
784LindaHanssonStenungsunds FIF17
1072MajHanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
439MarcusHanssonLänsförsäkringarM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1222MargarethaHanssonLänsförsäkringarStavgång/Promenad 4km
1168MarianneHanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
668MaricaHanssonLänsförsäkringarK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1104MonaHanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1943MyHanssonF7
1653OliverHanssonStrömstadP11
1166PiaHanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1103RolfHanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1386SandraHanssonVesterålens Naturprodukt.Stavgång/Promenad 4km
1212StefanHanssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1167SvenHanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
490SvenHanssonRossö Runners 2M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
406Geir TommyHaraldsenOsloM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1327KarinHasleDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1178LeifHasslingStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
915MonicaHasslingFriskis & Svettis StdKvinnor 5km
1108MonicaHasslingFriskis & Svettis StdStavgång/Promenad 4km
1179RosMarieHasslingStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
907IngridHaugTranbyKvinnor 5km
389JorunnHaugenRustad ILK50
566MikaelHauglandHaugland Bil & LackM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
550PatrikHauglandHaugland Bil & LackM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
932UlrikaHauglandStrömstadKvinnor 5km
686AnnaHaugstölStrömstadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
479RuneHaugstölStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
682TorunnHaugstölSkienK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
714AmandaHauxLundK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
484JohanHauxNoc Out.seM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1772ElliotHavsénIFK StrömstadP9
1912TheoHavsénIFK StrömstadP7
48JakobHayesStrömstadMän 10km
1800EllenHedebergTorsbyF9
1634RasmusHedebergSK Bore TorsbyP11
1128BritaHedelinStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1129RogerHedelinStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1890AlbinHedellÄltaP7
855JohanHedellÄltaMän 5km
968LovisaHedellÄltaKvinnor 5km
707MoaHedellÄltaK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
856TedHedellÄltaMän 5km
1711TildaHedellÄltaF11
20MarcusHedenberghKungälvMän 10km
730MaritHedlundStrömstadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1424UllaHedlundStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
888PasiHeikkinenTrollhättans IFMän 5km
1645EliasHeinstedtKils AIK HockeyP11
413SamiHeiskanenJMS Island InvestM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
52AntonHeldalDrangedal IL SkiskytingMän 10km
497JohannesHellbergRossö Runners 4M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1265Anita BruunHellesnesSkedsmo B.I.LStavgång/Promenad 4km
1266ToreHellesnesSkedsmo B.I.LStavgång/Promenad 4km
1079IngaHellingStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
3JohanHellmanStrömstad LöparklubbMän 10km
989UlrikaHellmenSK GrananKvinnor 5km
1268Maj-BrittHellmerStnbStavgång/Promenad 4km
905NinaHellströmSvanesundKvinnor 5km
542OskarHellströmKungälvM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
185MarcusHenningLimhamnM40
1016JacobHeyesStrömstads RoddklubbP15
1814SigridHjalmarssonSkeeF9
1705AmandaHoerenius StenströmStrömstadF11
1443AndreasHoffDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1442SigurdHoffDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
708ElinHognertHognerts Hjortar 2K Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
232GertHognertHognerts Hjortar 1M50
570HannesHognertHohgnerts Hjortar 2M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
527SamuelHognertHognerts Hjortar 1M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1776ElvinHognert OjaUmeåP9
127HanneleHognert OjaTeam Angry BirdsF9
200RuneHolenOsloM45
493AndreasHolgerssonRossö Runners 3M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
562PerHolmUmeåM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
429AndersHolmbergHunnebostrandM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1055BoHolmströmStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
942HennyHolmströmEdKvinnor 5km
676MonicaHolmströmBagarmossenK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1229KariHopenStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
901Herborg AndreaHorveiOsloKvinnor 5km
889TorHovdeSporveien BilMän 5km
1834CelineHovelsenStrömstad LöparklubbF9
1612SaraHovelsenStrömstad LöparklubbF13
822AronHugosonGrebbestadMän 5km
671BeritHugosonGrebbestadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1290LindaHultDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
218TomasHultgrenÖdsmålM45
1388Britt-IngerHultmanVesterålens Naturprodukt.Stavgång/Promenad 4km
1342OddHundstuenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1343Else MaritHunstuenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1903AlfredHåkanssonStrömstadP7
1615SaraHåkanssonTanumshedeF13
428StellanHåkanssonStrömstad LöparklubbM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1084AnnelieHårstadTeam PottenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1085KristianHårstadKarlskogaStavgång/Promenad 4km
1010MarcusHägghEnhörna IFP15
1685SimonHällGullmarns Center CourtP11
1192MaritaHögbergÖbönornaStavgång/Promenad 4km
1448ElisabethHögdahlUddevallaStavgång/Promenad 4km
1256ElinHöreniusStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1818LovisaHörenius StenströmStrömstadF9
246GudmundHöstRådtassenen NorgeM50
957AstridHöst SölnaHemingKvinnor 5km
782KristinHöst SölnaHemingF17
1560PetterHöst SölnaTjalveP13
379CeciliaIdlandHalden CKK45
4HabenIdrisHässelby SKMän 10km
844Ole JohanIngvaldsenSenestrekkenMän 5km
1880PhilipIsnesSkeeP7
552BoIvarssonGöteneM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1226ElisabethIvarssonStavgång/Promenad 4km
325GöteIvarssonIFK SkövdeM65
828ArneIversenHafslundsöyMän 5km
1315CharlotteIversenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1314PetterIversenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1408AntonJahrenSkeeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1282EilertJahrenSkee IFStavgång/Promenad 4km
1748JakobJanssonStrömstadP9
810StefanJednäsBohuslaningens IKMän 5km
1025Fredrik FossumJensenMoss SkiklubbP15
935GreteJensenSemKvinnor 5km
1015JohanJensenStrömstads RoddklubbP15
455LennartJensenIS Göta HelsingborgM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
658NinaJilleforsSollentunaK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
923MaritaJohanderGöteborgStavgång/Promenad 4km
176BjörnJohannesenHalden ILM40
434Frank HelgeJohannesenLarvikM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
651MadleenJohannessonSollebrunnK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1324GitteJohansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1325JonnyJohansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1013AdamJohanssonEdP15
1739AlbinJohanssonStrömstadP9
557AndreasJohanssonMunkedalM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
704AnetteJohanssonEdK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1410AnetteJohanssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1118Anna-BrittaJohanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
677AnnelieJohanssonStrömstadsbyggenK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1210ArneJohanssonSPFStavgång/Promenad 4km
275BengtJohanssonOK AlehofM55
241Carl-IvarJohanssonUddevalla SKM50
1139ElinJohanssonTanums IFStavgång/Promenad 4km
1741FilipJohanssonStrömstad LöparklubbP9
751FredrikJohanssonTanums IFP17
1155FritzJohanssonSkeeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1180GullanJohanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1186Gun-BrittJohanssonÖbönornaStavgång/Promenad 4km
452HaraldJohanssonStrömstadsbyggenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1558HermanJohanssonHultsfreds SimsällskapP13
203IngvarJohanssonTanums IFM45
116IsabelleJohanssonStrömstad LöparklubbKvinnor 10km
546JesperJohanssonTeam Sportia 2M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
535JoakimJohanssonÄlgå södra fritidsföreninM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
899JonasJohanssonStrömstad LöparklubbMän 5km
171JörgenJohanssonTSOKM40
1933KajsaJohanssonStrömstadF7
1153KarinJohanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
982KarinJohanssonGöteborgKvinnor 5km
377KatarinaJohanssonUddevalla SKK45
485LarsJohanssonStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
584LeifJohanssonStrömstad LöparklubbM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
696MajaJohanssonLysekilK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1251MalinJohanssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1135MargaretaJohanssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
716MariaJohanssonÄlgå södra fritidsföreninK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
556MathiasJohanssonSkeeM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
687MichelleJohanssonStrömstad LöparklubbK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
154MikaelJohanssonFk StudenternaM35
1237MärtaJohanssonNorra HammarStavgång/Promenad 4km
1605NathalieJohanssonStrömstad LöparklubbF13
858Per-ErikJohanssonOK AlehofM45
1252SusanneJohanssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
512TorbjörnJohanssonLysekilM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
739TuridJohanssonTanumshedeK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1163VivianJohanssonBillingsforsStavgång/Promenad 4km
1745AmundJohnsenSenestrekkenP9
1871EvenJohnsenSenestrekkenP7
845KjetilJohnsenHovMän 5km
1402Ann-MarieJohnssonEkshäradStavgång/Promenad 4km
416KristianJohnssonBovallstrandM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1922AlvinJonassonSvanesundP7
588AndersJonassonIK SternM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1859LeoJonassonSvanesundP7
380MonikaJonassonAle 90 IKK50
453ThomasJonassonSvanesundM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
698PiaJonssonKarlstadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
678KarolinJosefssonQuality Spa&Resort StdK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1564PhilipJosefssonStrömstadP13
1191VibekeJuelStockholmStavgång/Promenad 4km
10AndersJulinLerumMän 10km
558PatrickJuslinLidköpingM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
725RamonaJuslinLidköpingK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1207MathiasJöbergStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
850AlexanderJöhnåBohusMän 5km
853LudwigJönnåBohusMän 5km
852StephanJönnåBohusMän 5km
802MariaJönssonIFK KungälvKvinnor 5km
1709AliceJönsson perdersenStrömstadF11
280TomJörgensenHalden CKM55
1760KarstenJörstadP9
1673Simen BJörstadP11
1241AbdelKaderEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
1833AnnaKahnertQvickbornF9
961JohannaKaikkonenIF GötaKvinnor 5km
1275IngegerdKalbrattNordkosterStavgång/Promenad 4km
1561ChristofferKaltenbrunnerSävedalens AIKP13
1704MadeleineKaltenbrunnerSävedalens AIKF11
508PeterKaltenbrunnerGöteborgM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1698Thea SofieKaneströmLambertseter IFF11
181Tor IvarKaneströmLambertseter IFM40
738JennieKarlbergStrömstadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1355FrodeKarlsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
271HelgeKarlsenPosten IF FredrikstadM55
1909Johannes BrevikKarlsenGressvikP7
1393JonnyKarlsenStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
467JonnyKarlsenStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1132LisbethKarlsenFredrikstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
466PontusKarlsenStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1411RhonnyKarlsénStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1825MarenKarlsen BekkestadEiker Kvikk FriidrettF9
783OdaKarlsen BekkestadEiker Kvikk FriidrettF17
1012ÅdneKarlsen BekkestadEiker Kvikk FriidrettP15
1904AdamKarlssonStrömstadP7
1848Agnes LyngsöKarlssonF9
1960AlmaKarlssonStrömstadF7
1829AngelicaKarlssonKopparbergF9
993Anna-StinaKarlssonÅmåls TKKvinnor 5km
750AntonKarlssonÅmålP17
62AntonKarlssonSpring ÅmålMän 10km
1270AntonKarlssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1886BastianKarlssonStrömstadP7
1238BerithKarlssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
177BoKarlssonBengtsfors BOISM40
1271CeciliaKarlssonStrösmtadStavgång/Promenad 4km
680ElisabetKarlssonGislavedK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1812EmmaKarlssonBengtsfors BOISF9
924GunillaKarlssonLivetKvinnor 5km
1269GunnarKarlssonGamla IFK-areStavgång/Promenad 4km
976IsabelleKarlssonKopparbergKvinnor 5km
1630JohanKarlssonLinköpingP11
564JohnKarlssonMMMM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1718JonnaKarlssonStrömstadF11
990KerstinKarlssonLinköpingKvinnor 5km
891KjellKarlssonIK Spring VästMän 5km
1146KjellKarlssonTanums IFStavgång/Promenad 4km
807KlasKarlssonStrömstadMän 5km
207LeifKarlssonOsloM45
1832LinnéaKarlssonStrömstad HandbollklubbF9
1200LisbethKarlssonDingleStavgång/Promenad 4km
563MagnusKarlssonStrömstad LöparklubbM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1358MariaKarlssonDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
893MattiasKarlssonLogicaMän 5km
1970NowaKarlssonStorådalens SKF7
870ReineKarlssonStrömstadMän 5km
491RogerKarlssonRossö Runners 2M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
884RolandKarlssonLinköpingMän 5km
986Susanne LyngsöKarlssonKvinnor 5km
650TeréseKarlssonLinköpingK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
700ThereseKarlssonStrömstadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1401ThomasKarlssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1555TobiasKarlssonBengtsfors BOISP13
179TomasKarlssonUddevalla SKM40
1140UllaKarlssonTanums IFStavgång/Promenad 4km
890UrbanKarlssonGöteborgs KlätterklubbMän 5km
910YvonneKarlssonSmögenKvinnor 5km
919ÅsaKarlssonStrömstadKvinnor 5km
808ÖrjanKarlssonStrömstadMän 5km
1969MoaKarlsson BlomqvistStrömstadF7
1562AxelKarlsson-ÅbergP13
1944HildaKarlsson-ÅbergF7
654AnnaKartbergVäxjöK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
131KeijoKauranenTrollhättanM35
991OrsalyaKeittelKvinnor 5km
886MarkusKiellarssonStrömstadMän 5km
1917MaxKiellarssonStrömstadP7
1073ShozoKikuchiStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
46SvenKilanderSK VidarMän 10km
53RichardKipngetich KorirKenyaMän 10km
381GiselaKjellbergStrömstad LöparklubbK50
100JanneKjellberg JohansenFredrikstad IdrettsforeniKvinnor 10km
19AndreasKlassonHälle IFMän 10km
340LindaKlerudFredrikstad IFK35
130Rolf AKlerudFB AktivM35
1777AndreasKlevinP9
1122IngalillKlinghammar ElfvingStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
947LovisaKlintEnköpingKvinnor 5km
1445Ann MarieKloudaStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
662GabriellaKloudaSolnaK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1803LovisaKloudaSolnaF9
1926ZaraKloudaSolnaF7
1130BorghildKlöfverStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
513KenKnophStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
202VidarKnudsenHaldenM45
32EivindKnutsenIK TjalveMän 10km
56SimonKnutsenKIF FriidrettMän 10km
1955EllaKrallStrömstadF7
1941EmmaKrantzBohus IF FriidrottF7
1387HelenaKrantzVesterålens Naturprodukt.Stavgång/Promenad 4km
515MarthinKrantzBohus IF FriidrottM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
873PålKristensenPorsgrunnMän 5km
1466PålKristensenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1350GabyKristiansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1349RogerKristiansenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1023Patrick FKristoffersenUllensaker SkiklubbP15
1695FridaKrokenPoppegård IdrettslagF11
1758GustavKysélaSvallhagens IFP9
1037HannaKysélaSvallhagens IFF15
978NinniKysélaSvallhagens IFKvinnor 5km
979SofieKysélaSvallhagens IFKvinnor 5km
482MattiasKäckSol TranåsM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
547MarcusKällmanKällman NordellM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
549MikaelKällmanHaugland Bil & LackM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1865ErikKällströmSjövalla FKP7
1651JohanKällströmSjövalla FKP11
832JosefKällströmMölndals RoddklubbMän 5km
388KarinKällsvik NiklasssonStrömstadK50
1111AnitaKällvikFriskis & Svettis StdStavgång/Promenad 4km
1885JuliusKällvik SörqvistSvanesundP7
1669WilliamKällvik SörqvistSvanesundP11
814PeterKärnbergIFK StrömstadMän 5km
835RolandKärnbergStrömstadMän 5km
1648IverLaakeUllKisaP11
1809JuneLaakeUllKisaF9
109EbbaLaanemetsStrömstadKvinnor 10km
248HaraldLaanemetsStrömstadM50
1879BenjaminLacabanneStrömstadP7
663FannyLagerStrömstadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1838HannaLagerkvistLysekilF9
1900OskarLagerkvistStångenäs AISP7
364SofiaLagerkvistStångenäs AISK40
190StefanLagerkvistStångenäs AISM40
569Atle GelinLakvåsLindås IdrettslagM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
9AbabaLamaSundbybergs IKMän 10km
933KerstinLandénGöteborgKvinnor 5km
101Heidi MLandröFet SkiklubbKvinnor 10km
1413AnitaLangsethHindåsStavgång/Promenad 4km
876HenrikLarsenLarvikMän 5km
736JessicaLarsenLarvikK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
586MadsLarsenLarvikM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
516Tom-ErikLarsenHaldenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
128LenaLarsonVänersborgK45
219Bengt-IngeLarssonSolvikingarnaM45
659CarinaLarssonLidköpingK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
878Carl-ArneLarssonYtterbyMän 5km
1469CyrilLarssonStavgång/Promenad 4km
1070CyrilLarssonStavgång/Promenad 4km
875ErikLarssonStrömstadMän 5km
1257GerdLarssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1206HelenLarssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
69JohanLarssonTeam LexöMän 10km
962SusanneLarssonTrollhättanKvinnor 5km
1057MarionLarsson BackStavgång/Promenad 4km
908MarionLarsson BackKvinnor 5km
1663AndreasLaschitzaLions HockeyP11
221JoakimLaurellVänersborgM45
934HanneLerche RaadalHalden SKKvinnor 5km
1675MicaelLervikRådeP11
1831MoaLevinStrömstadF9
1974LinnéaLevinssonIFK GöteborgF7
66OscarLexöTeam LexöMän 10km
1828ElsaLidbergSk BogeF9
191JohanLidbergStrömstad LöparklubbM40
817LeifLidbergResöMän 5km
1767PerLidbergStrömstadP9
1882ValterLidbergMarbäcks IFP7
494LarryLiedbergRossö Runners 3M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1696EmmaLiljeGävle OKF11
1860JacobLiljeGävle OKP7
1131BirgittaLiljegrenTanums IFStavgång/Promenad 4km
435Björn ArneLilleböHaldenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1889MalteLilliebjelkeStrömstadP7
1093GunnelLindahlBullarenStavgång/Promenad 4km
138JonasLindahlSkåpaforsM35
1147KarinLindahlStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
326LarsLindbergTrollhättans IFM65
1412Per-OlofLindblomStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
523JohanLindbomHamburgsundM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
871OlavLindeOslo NorgeMän 5km
205UlfLindevallFlodaM45
555FilipLindewallM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
554NiclasLindewallMölndalM45
395BarbroLindgrenUddevalla SKK60
1771LukasLindgrenTanumshedeP9
841PatrickLindgrenHumlebackens IFMän 5km
952PernillaLindgrenHumlebackens IFKvinnor 5km
108HannaLindholmFk StudenternaKvinnor 10km
1753NatanaelLindholm LundseieStrömstadP9
478JonathanLindqvistHognerts Hjortar 2M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1712EmmyLindströmKils AIK FriidrottF11
1141RogerLittenheimUddevallaStavgång/Promenad 4km
917UllaLittenheimUddevalla ISKvinnor 5km
456EddieLiuGöteborgM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1567DavidLjungqvistLerums ISP13
721MariaLjungqvistLerumK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1714MatildaLjungqvistLerums KKF11
1756AlfredLjungströmStrömstadP9
361BirgittaLjungströmStrömstadK40
1715KajsaLjungströmStrömstadF11
1639SebastianLofstadStrömstadP11
1175SofiaLofstadStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1847SofiaLofstadStrömstadF9
1177ThorbjörnLofstadStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1176ZinaLofstadStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
918TereseLomgårdStrömstadKvinnor 5km
1109TereseLomgårdFriskis & Svettis StdStavgång/Promenad 4km
809ToreLomgårdFriskis & Svettis StdMän 5km
1110YlvaLomgårdFriskis & Svettis StdStavgång/Promenad 4km
1851AxelLomgård lansStrömstadP7
1852GustafLomgård lansStrömstadP7
1470BirgitLotsnerPrivatStavgång/Promenad 4km
1019AntonLundStrömstadP15
182NiclasLundIK StymM40
972SiriLundHytteplanKvinnor 5km
565Tor ErikLundYvenM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1018RunarLund FladhusModum CKP15
412HenrikLundbäckTempo ResöM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
575AndersLundgrenBogens IFM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1899GustavLundgrenBogens IFP7
1133LizzieLundgrenStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
183SvanteLundgrenHögsbo AIKM40
1094CharlottaLundinAXA Sports ClubStavgång/Promenad 4km
396CharlottaLundinAXA Sports ClubK60
1455AnneliLundkvistUppsalaStavgång/Promenad 4km
1161FolkeLundkvistStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
521AndersLundqvistTrollhättanM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
964IdaLundqvistTrollhättanKvinnor 5km
963SaraLundqvistTrollhättanKvinnor 5km
1968EmiliaLundstedtMölnlyckeF7
1841OliviaLundstedtMölnlyckeF9
985UnniLundstenKlöftaKvinnor 5km
1914LinusLundströmBollstanäs SportklubbP7
1915RasmusLundströmBollstanäs SKP7
1706EmiliaLyckeStrömstadF11
1080GöstaLyckeStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1810AgnesLyngsöKarlssonOsloF9
1907MikkelLyngsö-KarlssonOsloP7
1642AdamLysellHuddingeP11
1641AlbinLysellSäröP11
1735FabianLysellVästra FrölundaP9
1601FridaLysellVästra FrölundaF13
812HenrikLysellVästra FrölundaMän 5km
1930LinneaLysellSäröF7
922MariaLysellVästra FrölundaKvinnor 5km
813UlrikLysellSäröMän 5km
331UlfLännerbergVi som springerM65
1064BarbroLöfgrenTanumshedeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1063MartinLöfgrenTanumshedeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1032MoaLöfströmMunkedalF15
230Paul HaraldLökenITAB Shop ConceptM50
1274KerstinLökholmYtterby ISStavgång/Promenad 4km
1213Lars-OlofLökholmYtterby ISStavgång/Promenad 4km
112SaraLökholmKungälvKvinnor 10km
136PerLöwendahlFK HerkulesM35
499KjellLövhaugRossö Runners 5M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1126HildringMac Hugh TuomistoStavgång/Promenad 4km
210IngarMadsenKollM45
301PerMagnussonIK SternM60
419DagMaisetFriskis o Svettis FredrikM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
30OscarMajlingHässelby SKMän 10km
909PiaMalmbergGöteborgKvinnor 5km
415SimonMalmbergDöskallarnaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
675MäritMalmberg NordVästra FrölundaK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
992ElisabetMalmqvistStrömstadKvinnor 5km
277TeuvoMalvilaHögsbyns KanotklubbM55
1662EdvinManningStrömstadP11
595NilsMarinM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1913WilmerMarkanderP7
534BertilMartinssonBoråsM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1406KerstinMartinssonUddevallaStavgång/Promenad 4km
274OveMartinssonTrolhättans IFM55
1761GeorgeMarvinStrömstadP9
1827EbbaMasslebergStrömstadF9
1946KlaraMasslebergStrömstadF7
981ÅsaMasslebergStrömstadKvinnor 5km
1372BarbroMattsonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1211AnnaMattssonSPFStavgång/Promenad 4km
1230BirgittaMattssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1156BirgittaMattssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1371KjellMattssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1842MajaMattssonKroppskultur UFF9
1659KristianMellbergÅmåls SKP11
142KentMellembråtenKlubb Lasses TorsbyM35
444JanMellqvistThe Running PhotographerM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
800ThomasMellrydLivetMän 5km
1JosphatMenjoKenyaMän 10km
603HenokMentamoKarlstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1296Lars ErikMeumDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1376BarbroMidhageStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
8MohamedMifthanRed1 IFMän 10km
956MadeleineMikkelsenSödertäljeKvinnor 5km
1288MalinMoenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1289MartinMoenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1286MeretheMoenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1287ThereseMoenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1352HeidiMoltebergDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1351KentMoltebergDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
448SvenMoosbergStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
664LigiaMoralesStrömstadsbyggenK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
710GunillaMossbergEdK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
867RogerMossbergEdMän 5km
206OttarMoum LarssenUllKisaM45
1318HildeMuggerudDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1317HåkonMuggerudDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1319Mats IvarMuggerudDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1320Siri MarieMuggerudDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1353BrittMyrbråtenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
324JanMyrtorpKälkestaM65
464PerMårtenssonStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1011PeterNealJackson Hole Ski ClubP15
25WelduNegash GebretsadikMoss IdrettslagMän 10km
115PerilNengampiKenyaKvinnor 10km
1145MarianneNicklassonUddevallaKommunStavgång/Promenad 4km
1569MartinNielsenLurP13
1374ElvingNiklassonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1395AnitaNilsenJevnakerStavgång/Promenad 4km
1340AkkeNilsonDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1341Britt MarieNilsonDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1691AmandaNilssonStrömstadF11
582AndersNilssonSegeltorpM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1444Ann BrittNilssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1550AntonNilssonStrömstadP13
1053BarbroNilssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1069BodilNilssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1461BodilNilssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
927ChristinNilssonLänsförsäkringarKvinnor 5km
861FredrikNilssonLysekil Skid och LöparförMän 5km
1869JonathanNilssonIdefjordens SKP7
1054KurtNilssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1116LennartNilssonSotenäsVandrarföreningStavgång/Promenad 4km
1189LennartNilssonAnderstorpStavgång/Promenad 4km
1219MajNilssonUddevallaStavgång/Promenad 4km
362MalinNilssonStrömstadK40
519OlaNilssonStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
175PelleNilssonFalköpingM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
174PeterNilssonDingle IFM40
1887ViktorNilssonLysekil Skid och LöparförP7
1267ÅkeNilssonSTNBStavgång/Promenad 4km
1881OliverNordaTäbyP7
592StefanNordbeckStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1964VeraNordbeckStrömstadF7
1364AmineNordbergDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1363TorgrimNordbergDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
235Jan HelgeNordbySiemens BilM50
1277JonNordböStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1276MathildeNordbö PröitzStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1278SanneNordbö PröitzStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
695CharlottaNordellKällman NordellK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
697ChristinaNordellKällman NordellK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1973HilleviNordellF7
1302HildeNorderhaugDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1160ValborgNorénStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
126ElviraNorsellTeam Angry BirdsF9
529HenrikNorsellHognerts Hjortar 1M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1775RagnarNorsellTeam Angry BirdsP9
1234Maj-BrittNotterheimStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
599SimenNyerg-HansenStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1337EllenNygaardDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1463MatsNyhusHönefossStavgång/Promenad 4km
1165AnnikaNymanStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1872OscarNättBengtsforsP7
1863AlvarOderbrandtStrömstadP7
1864MalteOderbrandtStrömstadP7
1694FilippaOderbrantStrömstad HandbollklubbF11
1856SamuelOderbrantStrömstad IFP7
960PernillaOhlson PrangerödStrömstadKvinnor 5km
276BengtOhlssonTanums IFM55
322ConnyOhlssonIFK GöteborgM65
1936EstherOhlsson PrangerödStrömstadF7
1369Eva-LenaOlafsonDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1370PatrickOlafsonDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1762AdelOlaussonStrömstad LöparklubbP9
1878AlbertOlaussonStrömstadP7
143FredrikOlaussonStrömstad LöparklubbM35
103FridaOlaussonStrömstad LöparklubbKvinnor 10km
1089GunOlaussonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1119IngerOlaussonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1897KarlOlaussonStrömstad LöparklubbP7
382LenaOlaussonStrömstadK50
1877WilmerOlaussonStrömstadP7
1220BirgittaOleniussonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1098AngelaOlivaStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1088IngworOlofssonGöteborgStavgång/Promenad 4km
332LennartOlofssonStrömstad LöparklubbM65
1117LilianOlofssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
741RosannaOlofssonGöteborgK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
593SebastianOlofssonStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
333AlfOlsenUSKM65
1665KasperOlsenSpartaP11
447KentOlsenIFK OldboysM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
801Leif HaraldOlsenJevnakerMän 5km
1462MartheOlsenHönefossStavgång/Promenad 4km
1366May LisbethOlsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
842Ola PetterOlsenJevnakerMän 5km
1245SaraOlsenEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
1365ThorbjörnOlsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
829EivindOlsen TuvnesPorsgrunnMän 5km
487AndersOlssonRossö Runners 1M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
400Britt-ViolOlssonAle 90 IKK65
1938EdithOlssonOK KroppefjällF7
1556EliasOlssonOK KroppefjällP13
1263ElinOlssonMunkedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
329FolkeOlssonAle 90 IKM65
1260GunOlssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
959GunillaOlssonUddevalla SKKvinnor 5km
270HolgerOlssonAle 90 IKM55
489JohnOlssonRossö Runners 1M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
944MariaOlssonPantern Running ClubKvinnor 5km
1280MaritOlssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
22MikaelOlssonMilitary Fitness SäffleMän 10km
139NiklasOlssonPantern Running ClubM35
414PederOlssonKungshamnM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
683SivOlssonOK KroppefjällK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
327StellanOlssonUddevalla SKM65
433MagneOmbergRolvsöyM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
911IngridOrrtäljeNorrtäljeKvinnor 5km
446JohanOrvelinStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1181LisbethOskarssonTanumshedeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1837CelineOttosonStrömstadF9
1676HuctoOttossonStrömstadP11
483IngemarOtttossonStrömstad LöparklubbM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1446Mats HenrikOurenThe Ouren brothersStavgång/Promenad 4km
1447OskarOurenThe Ouren brothersStavgång/Promenad 4km
887MårtenOxenholtStrömstadMän 5km
601TundeOyedejiGöteborgM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1150LillyPagilUddevallaStavgång/Promenad 4km
551AndersPagold JohanssonGöteborgM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
703MariaPagoldhK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1918DouglasPalmStrömstadP7
1919EltonPalmStrömstadP7
571JohanPalmStd RoddklubbM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1764JohanPaulssonUmeåP9
238TomPedersenIF GötaM50
1078MaudPelasStd KommunStavgång/Promenad 4km
816AdamPerssonStrömstadMän 5km
1255ChinaPerssonStnbStavgång/Promenad 4km
694ElinPerssonSkeeK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
926HannaPerssonStrömstadKvinnor 5km
1819JenniferPerssonKropps GymnastikF9
1050KentPerssonVästerlandaStavgång/Promenad 4km
1703LinneaPerssonKropps GymnastikF11
344LisaPerssonStrömstadK35
1092ThorstenPerssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
63FredrikPetersenTeam StorhavnaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
217LassePetersenTeam StorhavnaM45
1686SimonPetersenOppegård ILP11
421AssarPettersenGranbergsdalM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1138IngridPetterssonTanums IFStavgång/Promenad 4km
387MonicaPetterssonUddevalla SKK50
681TorunPetterssonBoråsK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
407MagnusPiperIK AkeleM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
113ElinPorathMilitaryFitness SäffleKvinnor 10km
669JohannaPorsöNussegubbarna PK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
670MatildaPorsöNussegubbarna PK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
445MatsPorsöNussegubbarna PM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1636LivioPouliguenStrömstadP11
178ErwanPouliquenStrömstadM40
1680Isak homlungPröitzSIL FriidrettP11
1843Maiken HomlungPröitzSIL FriidrettF9
1279Tine SPröitzStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1961EmmiePålssonStrömstadF7
152HenrikPålssonTanumshedeM35
1124RolandPålssonTanums IFStavgång/Promenad 4km
949AnneliQuicklundStrömstadsbyggenKvinnor 5km
1646JensQvarfordtStrömstadP11
1603HeddaRaadal BjörloHalden SKF13
1005HåkonRaadal BjörloHalden SKP15
150AndreasRambergTeam StorhavnaM35
1225RitaRamdahlStavgång/Promenad 4km
536MarcusRamstenFrändeforsM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1449ReginaRandaBullarenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1720EllenRansjöTrollhättanF11
1731HugoRaskStd TennisP9
384MariRask JohanssonMålilla Mörlunda SkiK50
1768JonatanRautioahoLurP9
1162Kari AnneRefvikSkee IFStavgång/Promenad 4km
1249AnnelieReichenbergStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1262MorganReichenbergStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
820ThomasReinholdSävedalenMän 5km
1929MyReinholdssonStrömstadF7
1857MånsReinholdssonStrömstadP7
1086CarolineRieseNorrvikensIFStavgång/Promenad 4km
1065SolweigRingqvistKungälvStavgång/Promenad 4km
1429JessicaRochStorådalenStavgång/Promenad 4km
883ThomasRodinMän 5km
1437MonicaRognhaugDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1440MatsRognhaug HagenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1439MiaRognhaug HagenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1953AlvaRohmanStrömstad LöparklubbF7
1954ElsaRohmanStrömstad LöparklubbF7
133JohanRohmanHönö C LagM35
1733OliverRohmanTorslanda IKP9
1637SimonRohmanTorslanda IKP11
1137ZaklinaRohmanTorslandaStavgång/Promenad 4km
754AdamRokahLos Angeles USAP17
1608HannaRokahLos Angleles, USAF13
149OlofRoothGöstasesM35
386GesineRoth-LjungmanIK AkeleK50
913CatarinaRunforsStora HögaKvinnor 5km
1692ElenaRunforsStora HögaF11
173JoacimRunforsStora HögaM40
530AxelRusthHöviksnäsM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
726SignyRustlieLörenskog NorgeK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1450EirinRuudDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1451Lars ErikRuudDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1452SiljeRuudDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
50MarcusRuusSet sail IFMän 10km
346MariaRuusIK Spring VästK35
1036MathildaRuusIK Spring VästF15
572PeterRybergVaraM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
134TobiasRybergIvarsbo MultiM35
1732AntonRäflingIFK StrömstadP9
1763JonathanRödengrenStrömstadP9
1677PatrikRödengrenStrömstadP11
1892GustavRödnesStrömstadP7
902IngmariRödnesStrömstadKvinnor 5km
1672JesperRödnesStrömstadP11
21ÖivindRöraasMoss IdrettslagMän 10km
1873LukasSagrandenStrömstadP7
1916CharlieSaksgaardStrömstadP7
186HaraldSaksvikStorebran SportM40
1849SmillaSamuelssonStrömstadF9
1204DorisSanchesStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
740CarinaSandStrömstadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1142CarinaSandStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1152GunhildSandStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1143LeiliSandStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
950LenaSandKvinnor 5km
1169LenaSandStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1846PascaleSandbergStrömstadF9
1362HeidiSandholtetDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
860FrankSandliHytteplanMän 5km
781EiraSandvikHöydalsmoF17
830Gunnar AlbertSandvikHöydalsmoMän 5km
541StefanSanglertStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
940PiaSarheim OlssonLurKvinnor 5km
1568BenjaminSchei StudsrudP13
1839SaraSchei StudsrudF9
505MartinSchildNorlysM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1031EmelinaSchytzerIF GötaF15
834NiclasSchytzerIF GötaMän 5km
1815TindraSchytzerIF GötaF9
699AnnicaSchölund StormSaltsjö-booK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
720KristinaSeivingTeam Sportia 1K Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1971IdaSelstedt OlofssonF7
504JoakimSetterbergNorlysM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
903AnkiSimonssonStrömstadKvinnor 5km
1201BirgittaSimonssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1757ChristofferSimonssonStrömstadP9
1631EliasSimonssonStrömstadP11
1925FrejaSimonssonStrömstadF7
545JonasSimonssonTeam Sportia 2M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1375PatrikSimonssonNorrvikenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1419TommySimonssonStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1683AistisSinanadiciusStrömstadP11
1811FeliciaSjöbergMölndalF9
1957NellieSjölinF7
507EdvinSjöqvistHindåsM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1415BeateSkaiOsloStavgång/Promenad 4km
1671AlexanderSkantzeTampaP11
1610EmmaSkantzeTampaF13
1283GeirSkardeDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
124ElinSkerfvingHammarby IFF9
1923HugoSkerfvingSkogåsp7
866PetterSkotlandTrogstadMän 5km
1901PhilipSkotlandP7
184ThomasSkrolsvikEnterCardM40
209AndersSkyttBillingsforsM45
1965LowaSkärströmF7
1679MandusSkärströmP11
410MichaelSkärströmSpringmaskarnaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
984SaraSkärströmKvinnor 5km
731AnitaSlettenK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1681SimonSlettnerStrömstadP11
1937TildaSolberg-HansenSarpsborgF7
1850Peter ESolhjellSonP7
147AndersSoovikKongahälla AIKM35
1738HarrySoovikÖdsmål IFP9
1931JaninaSoovikVästeråsF7
1932JoleneSoovikVästeråsF7
425MagnusSoovikÖdsmåls eMTeBeersM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1554OliverSoovikÖdsmål IFP13
836SimonSpencerStrömstad LöparklubbMän 5km
1295DavidSpetåsDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
148BerntSpielbergerStrömstads Roddgym.M35
278RogerSpolénStrömstadM55
1422CurthSporreKungälvStavgång/Promenad 4km
1421YvonneSporreKungälvStavgång/Promenad 4km
1281Anna-KarinStarkStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1396MarieSteenStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
921Tove MetteSteffensenRolvsöyKvinnor 5km
666HanneSteinmoHov RidskoleK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
665SiwSteinmoHov RidskoleK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
804AgneStenbergTranemoMän 5km
939AnetteStenbergKvinnor 5km
803BjörnStenbergStrömstadMän 5km
1014HugoStenelidEdP15
705SofiaStenelindEdK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1344FreddyStenholtDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
727SusanneStigbergStrömstadsbyggenK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
732Anne-KarolineStoltzTorslandaK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
577NilsStoltzTorslandaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
472ChristianStorckBrommaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1876ErikStormSaltsjö-booP7
1875HaraldStormSaltsjö-booP7
1746ViktorStormSaltsjö-booP9
1853FelixStrandStrömstad TennisklubbP7
1801IsabellaStrandStrömstad KonståknklubbF9
661MalinStrandStrömstadKonståknklubbK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
653AnnaStrömbergVäsby RidklubbK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
345FeliciaStrömbergStrömstadK35
715FilippaStrömbergGrums SLKK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1710IsabellStrömbergGrums SLKF11
45JuliusStrömbergHälle IFMän 10km
140LarsStrömbergStrömstadM35
1868MalteStrömbergStrömstadP7
532PelleStrömbergGrums SLKM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
213PeterStrömbergTrollhättans IFM45
1240JannickeStubbeneEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
824KristofferStubbeneEtnedalMän 5km
1242MalvineStubbeneEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
1434OthilieStubbeneEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
373Anne BeateStubberudOsloK45
581RuneStumoStegaberg ILM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1101Ann-MarieStåhleStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1102JohanStåhleStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1144LeifStävåsUddevalla KommunStavgång/Promenad 4km
279KetilStölenSINTEFM55
1208ElisabetSundbergStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1209TheresSundbergStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1383ThereseSundbergStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1807TuvaSundbergStrömstadF9
1392HelenaSundgrenStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1611AgnesSundströmSvallhagens IFF13
857KjellSundströmLinköpingMän 5km
977SaraSundströmSvallhagens IFKvinnor 5km
1272BrittaSundström-NilssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1948SmillaSvahnVänersborgF7
929AnjaSvedbergTrollhättanKvinnor 5km
928Ann-BrittSvedbergLänsförsäkringarKvinnor 5km
1719AstridSvedbergUddevallaF11
819DavidSvedbergTrollhättanMän 5km
1805ElisaSvedbergLerumF9
441GlennSvedbergLänsförsäkringarM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
576GustavSvedbergStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
818JanSvedbergLänsförsäkringarMän 5km
442JörgenSvedbergLänsförsäkringarM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1894HugoSven ssonStrömstadP7
954LiseSvendheimGjensidig SportKvinnor 5km
843FredrikSvendheim OlstadOHILMän 5km
728AnetteSvendsenHov RidskoleK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
321ErikSvendsenTorsnes BridgeklubbM65
492JockeSvenningssonRossö Runners 3M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1095IngemarSvenssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1384JessicaSvenssonVesterålens Naturprodukt.Stavgång/Promenad 4km
244SvenSvenssonFree RunnersM50
418FredrikSöderströmJärfällaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
102HanneSölnaOsloK50
1467TorillSörensenPorsgrunnStavgång/Promenad 4km
1198Helge AndersSörfondenOsloStavgång/Promenad 4km
110JohannaSörgardtIK SternKvinnor 10km
7RidouaneTaboukhRed1 IFMän 10km
869ZackariasTadesseKarlstadMän 5km
602ZekaryasTadesseKarlstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1822RebeccaTakeOK TyrF9
1660RickarsTakeOK TyrP11
500AdelTaqougviRossö Runners 5M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
106MariTegSEBKvinnor 10km
946KristinTellmanOsloKvinnor 5km
54MusaelTemesgenHälle IFMän 10km
574AndersTessmanÖrebroM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1224JanTeuberStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1190MarianneTeuberSPFStavgång/Promenad 4km
1935JosefinThelinSkeeF7
1740PhilipThelinSkeeP9
525RobertThelinStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1697RebeccaThelin-OrrellSkeeF11
363ÅsaThiringerIFK Göteborg FriidrottK40
1752SvanteThiringer CosterIFK Göteborg FriidrottP9
1950VeraThiringer CosterIFK Göteborg FriidrottF7
1668FabianThitinger CosterIFK Göteborg FriidrottP11
1766JacobThorén BengtzingTäbyP9
1330KariThorvaldsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1331TrondThorvaldsenDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1021DanielThuressonP15
422KristoferThörnqvistAskimM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
706OliviaTilleryStrömstadK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
376TinaTilleryStrömstadK45
1174KerstinTingelholmStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
734AnnikaTjärnbergVemdalenK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
495AudunTorganRossö Runners 4M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
488TorsteinTorganRossö Runners 1M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1221LouiseTrulssonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
693Maria LouiseTunangOsloK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
941HanneTuvnesPorsgrunnKvinnor 5km
1458TrineTuvnesPorsgrunnStavgång/Promenad 4km
374Solgunn MaritaTverfjellKollK45
1008Hans-PetterTverfjell MadsenKollP15
1559Håkon AndreasTverfjell MadsenKollP13
1425RebeccaTyftStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
660AmandaTysklindNussegubbarna TK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1195BirgittaTysklindUmeåStavgång/Promenad 4km
667ElinTysklindNussegubbarna TK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1193ErikTysklindUmeåStavgång/Promenad 4km
426LarsTysklindNussegubbarna TM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1196MatsTysklindUmeåStavgång/Promenad 4km
1194SofiaTysklindUmeåStavgång/Promenad 4km
1227ElisabetTysklind PorsöVästra FrölundaStavgång/Promenad 4km
1658EliasTärnbrinkStrömstadP11
1231MargaretaTärnbrinkStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1571TrymTönnesenHaldenP13
1107KatarinaTörnbladFriskis & Svettis StdStavgång/Promenad 4km
914KatarinaTörnbladFriskis & Svettis StdKvinnor 5km
1114MarjaUlfstadStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1115RoyUlfstadSkeeStavgång/Promenad 4km
1082Inger KarinUtgårdStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
882GudmundUttesenBergenMän 5km
679HannaWadellQuality Spa&Resort StdK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1565OscarWahlgrenMAIKP13
1670VictorWahlgrenAxgatan RunnersP11
1071KentWahlqvistStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
718AgnetaWaldåsTeam Sportia 1K Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
544JanneWaldåsTeam Sportia 2M Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
463JonasWallQuality Spa&Resort StdM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
597ChristianVallaHeming ILM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1734JohanWallblomStrömstadP9
1002KalleWallblomStrömstadP15
1218SusanneWallinStrömstadsbyggenStavgång/Promenad 4km
1640IsacWallqvistStrömstad HandbollklubbP11
1312KnutWallströmDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1313RandiWallströmDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
1247ConnyVannbergBrastad FHStavgång/Promenad 4km
1693CarolineWasaNesöya ILF11
1802ChristineWasaNesöya ILF9
1682HenrikWeelSandbakkenP11
879JanWeelSandbakkenMän 5km
1874HaakonWeel AasenSonP7
1820KristineWeel AasenSonF9
1656Lars AndreasWeel AassenSonP11
655Ann-CharlotteVejlöTorslandaK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
58AmanuelWeldemicaelHässelby SKMän 10km
188PederWelinVisborgs OKM40
1966AllisVernerssonKöla AIKF7
955KatarinaVernerssonKöla AIKKvinnor 5km
141KristianVernerssonKöla AIKM35
457TheoVerwijstBray WanderersM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
729SandraVesterbergHällestand resortK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
370MajaVestergaardHalmstadK45
1866AdamWestholmLundP7
831AxelWestholmLundMän 5km
476RobertWestholmLundM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
365PetraWetterholmSjömarkenK40
518JackWhite GårdstedtHisings BackaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
965Linn KristinVibekkenOppstad ILKvinnor 5km
1570AxelWiderstrandVästra FrölundaP13
591PatrikWiderstrandVästra FrölundaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1377DonnaWiegerOsloStavgång/Promenad 4km
1378RichardWiegerOsloStavgång/Promenad 4km
1464KajaVikDaftö Grill & TrimStavgång/Promenad 4km
948MarieWiklanderStrömstadKvinnor 5km
526RolandWiklanderStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
27JohanWikströmStrömstad LöparklubbMän 10km
1572OskarWikströmIfk LidingöP13
437RonnieWikströmNykroppaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
925SaraWikströmNykroppaKvinnor 5km
1187EvaWilholmStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1259LennartWilholmStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1000Angus OlavWilsonHamar SkiklubbP15
906LivWilsonHamar SkiklubbKvinnor 5km
780SiljeWilsonHamar SkiklubbF17
1667WilliamWimmerLions HockeyP11
137JoakimWinbergStrömstadM35
153EmilWingstedtHälle IFM35
1911LiamWingstedtHalden SKP7
1972MinnaWingstedtHalden SKF7
561StefhanVon MentzerStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
568JoakimWrenMotalaM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
132MikaelYlinenUddevallaM35
144FredrikZackrissonVikarbynM35
543ThomasZackrissonStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
537OlaZetterlundStrömstadM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
540UlfZetterlundAnnabelleM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
342PeggyZeybrandtGisslavedK35
930SofiaZingmarkSävedalenKvinnor 5km
1004WilliamZingmarkSävedalenP15
1826AliciaZällStrömstadF9
1188BirgittaÅgrenÖbönornaStavgång/Promenad 4km
594TomasÅgrenEds SkM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
958AnnaÅhlundGöteborgs KlätterklubbKvinnor 5km
847OlaÅhlundStrömstad GolfklubbMän 5km
502ChristianÅhsbergEslöv AIM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1033SofiaÅhsbergEslön AIF15
1202MonaÅkerlindSStavgång/Promenad 4km
24ChristianÅkessonUddevalla SKMän 10km
585ChristofferÅkessonM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1076GunÅkessonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1077Karl-AxelÅkessonStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
469FredrikÅrmanGaltö RunnersM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1123BeritÅslandStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1081SolveigÅslandStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1432AskÖdegårdEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
1431BirkÖdegårdEtnedalStavgång/Promenad 4km
865Hans MartinÖdegårdEtnedalMän 5km
1399StinaÖdlundStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
1398TageÖdlundStrömstadStavgång/Promenad 4km
722AnnaÖgrenQuality Spa&Resort StdK Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
1616AliceÖstVänersborgF13
1657RasmusÖstVänersborgs IFP11
151KlasÖstbyeSolvikingarnaM35
431JimmyÖsterholmBollnäsM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
462MartinÖsterholmQuality Spa&Resort StdM Motion-Gå-Lunka-Löp 10km
383EleonorÖströmIF KvilleK50
877TonyÖvringeKungälvMän 5km

Tillbaka